Imperial County School Directory
Home

Reports

Login

Imperial County Office of Education
1398 Sperber Road
El Centro, California  92243
Tel. (760) 312-6464

Fax. (760) 312-6565

Acuna, Clarissa
Migrant Education
clarissaa@icoe.org
(760) 312-6458
Adams, Amy
Support Services
aadams@icoe.org
(760) 312-6531
Adams, Marisa
Human Resources
madams@icoe.org
(760) 312-6477
Aguilar-Acuna, Espie
Human Resources
eaguilar@icoe.org
(760) 312-6131
Albanez, Marco
Support Services
malbanez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6486
Almada, Angelica
Special Education
aalmada@icoe.org
(760) 312-6562
Alvarez, Jennifer
Human Resources
jalvarez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6523
Alvarez-Sanchez, Emma
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
esanchez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6496
Amezcua, Leslie
Alternative Education
lamezcua@icoe.org
(760) 312-5524
Araujo, Elizabeth
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 353-8345
Araujo, Anthony
Technology Services
aaraujo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6216
Arteaga, Leticia
Curriculum Support Services
ljimenez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6472
Arthur, Stacey
Curriculum Support Services
sarthur@icoe.org
(760) 312-6483
Avelar, Edward
Technology Services
eavelar@icoe.org
(760) 312-6552
Avellaneda, Marcia
Support Services
mavellaneda@icoe.org
(760) 312-6147
Avila, Francisco
Technology Services
favila@icoe.org
(760) 312-6157
Avila, Susana
Special Education
savila@icoe.org
(760) 312-6670
Ayala, Sylvia
Special Education
sayala@icoe.org
(760) 312-6631
Ayon, Alicia
Business Services
aayon@icoe.org
(760) 312-6410
Baltazar, Silvia
Special Education
sbaltazar@icoe.org
(760) 352-4580
Barham, Rebecca
Support Services
bbarham@icoe.org
(760) 312-6550
Barrios, Alejandra
Special Education
abarrios@icoe.org
(760) 336-4191
Bates, Robin
Curriculum Support Services
rbates@icoe.org
(760) 312-6614
Batista, Elena
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 355-8640
Belellano, Martha
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Belopolsky, Miriam
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
mbell@icoe.org
(760) 312-6498
Beltran, Diana
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 351-0556
Beltran, Cynthia Z.
Educational Services
cynthiaz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6540
Beltran, Cynthia
Student Services
cbeltran@icoe.org
(760) 312-6151
Benito, Yolanda
Alternative Education
ybenito@icoe.org
(760) 312-5547
Bermudez, Judith
Human Resources
judyb@icoe.org
(760) 312-6464
Brenes, Louise
Special Education Local Plan Area
lbrenes@icoe.org
(760) 312-6444
Bresseas, Evet
Special Education
ebresseas@icoe.org
(760) 344-3047
Brinkman, Alan
Business Services
balan@icoe.org
(760) 312-6514
Bryndzia-Delarosa, Mary Rose
Special Education
mrbdelarosa@icoe.org
(760) 312-5534
Cabanilla, Denise
Educational Services
dcabanilla@icoe.org
(760) 312-6618
Cabrera, John
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
jcabrera@icoe.org
(760) 312-6498
Camacho, Denise
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 355-8640
Camacho, Karla
Migrant Education
kcamacho@icoe.org
(760) 312-6488
Cano-Diaz, Monyca
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
mcano@icoe.org
(760) 312-6603
Cantua, Kim
Special Education Local Plan Area
kcantua@icoe.org
(760) 312-6418
Cardenas, Enedina
Alternative Education
chacha@icoe.org
(760) 312-5522
Cardoza, Marisela
Business Services
mcardoza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6120
Caro, Victoria
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 353-8345
Castaneda, Rubi
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 370-0251
Castillo, Esmeralda
Support Services
ecastillo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6215
Caston, Dresden
Imperial County Office of Education
dresdenc@icoe.org
(760) 312-6572
Castorena, Rosa
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
castorena@icoe.org
(760) 312-6558
Castro, Elena
Educational Services
ecastro@icoe.org
(760) 312-6433
Cecena, Ariel
Technology Services
acecena@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Ceja, Gabriela
Technology Services
gceja@icoe.org
(760) 312-6441
Cervantes, Elisabeth
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
ecervantes@icoe.org
(760) 344-6203
Chaparro, Gina
Business Services
ginach@icoe.org
(760) 312-6479
Clark, Melchor
Alternative Education
mclark@icoe.org
(760) 312-5553
Contreras, Carlos
Alternative Education
ccontreras@icoe.org
(760) 312-5500
Cordero, Richard
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
rcordero@icoe.org
(760) 312-6431
Cox, Tracy
Human Resources
tcox@icoe.org
(760) 312-6105
Cruz, Angela
Technology Services
acruz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Cruz, Juan
Student Services
jcruz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6482
Cuadras, JoAnn
Special Education
jcuadras@icoe.org
(760) 312-6428
Curiel, Diana
Support Services

(760) 312-6425
Davis, Lee
Technology Services
ldavis@icoe.org
(760) 312-6128
De La Hoya, Carolina
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 353-8345
Dela Garza, Apolos
Support Services
apolosd@icoe.org
(760) 312-6569
Diaz, Vanessa
Support Services
vanessad@icoe.org
(760) 312-6424
Diaz, Mary
Special Education
mdiaz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6679
Domenzain, Laura
Special Education
lguzman@icoe.org
(760) 312-6642
Duran, Rosie
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 353-8345
Duran, Cesar
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Enriquez, Yolanda
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 355-8640
Escalante, Priscilla
Support Services
pescalante@icoe.org
(760) 312-6671
Esparza, Frances
Business Services
fesparza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6525
Esquivez, Yolanda
Business Services
yesquivez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6476
Estrada, Tommilynn
Special Education Local Plan Area
testrada@icoe.org
(760) 312-6508
Fajardo, Norma
Business Services
nfajardo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6585
Fajardo, Javier
Technology Services
jfajardo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Faulkner, Diane
Business Services
dfaulkner@icoe.org
(760) 312-6142
Favela, Maria
Alternative Education
mfavela@icoe.org
(760) 336-2415
Felix, Armida
Migrant Education
afelixg@icoe.org
(760) 312-6456
Felix, Mary
Business Services
mfelix@icoe.org
(760) 312-6409
Felix, Lucia
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 344-6203
Finnell, Jerika
Special Education
jfinnell@icoe.org
(760) 312-6675
Flores, Ruben
Alternative Education
rflores@icoe.org
(760) 312-5623
Flores, Rebeca
Migrant Education
rebecaf@icoe.org
(760) 312-6574
Flores, Virginia
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
vflores@icoe.org
(760) 312-6171
Franco, Camelia
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 482-0790
Gaede, Robert
Curriculum Support Services
egutierrez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6429
Gallegos, Maria
Alternative Education
mgallegos@icoe.org
(760) 312-5500
Galvez, Maria
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 356-2910
Gamez, Norma
Technology Services
ngamez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6551
Garate, Yvonne
Special Education
ygarate@icoe.org
(760) 312-6653
Garcia, Jose
Alternative Education
jgarcia@icoe.org
(760) 312-5672
Garcia, Alejandro
Special Education
alex12@icoe.org
(760) 352-2077
Garcia, Marisela
Special Education
magarcia@icoe.org
(760) 352-8814
Garcia, Araceli
Special Education
abgarcia@icoe.org
(760) 312-6582
Garcia, Mariel
Special Education
mgarcia@icoe.org
(760) 768-1022
Garcia, Teresa
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 370-0251
Garibay, Denise
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
holtitp@ivnet.org
(760) 356-2910
Garibay, Rigel
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
rgaribay@spvusd.org
2612
Gatlin, Carlos
Technology Services
cgatlin@icoe.org
(760) 312-6443
Goff, Elizabeth
Business Services
lizgoff@icoe.org
(760) 312-6570
Gomez, Julian
Alternative Education
jgomez@icoe.org
(760) 312-5555
Gonzales, Juan Carlos
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
Special Education
ggonzalez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6404
Gonzalez, Oscar
Special Education
ogonzalez@icoe.org
(760) 344-3350
Gonzalez, Adrian
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Gonzalez, Eva
Migrant Education
egonzalez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6457
Gonzalez, Matilde
Special Education
mgonzalez@icoe.org
(760) 353-7356
Gutierrez, Martha
Human Resources
mgutierrez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6229
Gutierrez, Eileen
Educational Services
egutierrez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6429
Guzman, Claudia
Technology Services
cguzman@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Harp, Laura
Imperial County Office of Education
lharp@icoe.org
(760) 312-6572
Hawkins, Christopher
Support Services
chawkins@icoe.org
(760) 312-6422
Hems, Kent
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Heredia, Carmen
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
cheredia@icoe.org
(760) 312-6467
Hernandez, Eddie
Curriculum Support Services
ehernandez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6429
Hernandez, Ernestina
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
children@icoe.org
(760) 312-6431
Hernandez, Daniel
Technology Services
dhernandez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6200
Herrejon, Luis
Migrant Education
lherrejon@icoe.org
(760) 312-6451
Hinkson-Lee, Kimberley
Special Education Local Plan Area
khlee@icoe.org
(760) 312-6511
Horner, Cinta
Business Services
cinta@icoe.org
(760) 312-6406
Huerta, Rene
Technology Services
rhuerta@icoe.org
(760) 312-6116
Huerta, Sheri
Special Education
shuerta@icoe.org
(760) 312-6663
Hutchinson, Kayla
Special Education
khutchinson@icoe.org
(760) 337-8403
Imperial-Gonzales, Ivette
Educational Services
ivetteig@icoe.org
(760) 312-6528
Jaime, Letty
Business Services
ljaime@icoe.org
(760) 312-6561
Jaramillo, Armando
Technology Services
ajaramillo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6202
Jimenez, Laura
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 351-0556
Jimenez, Esenio
Technology Services
ejimenez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6627
Jimenez, Marcie M.
Business Services
mmjimenez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6589
Johnson, Dorene
Educational Services
djohnson@icoe.org
(760) 312-6556
Jones-Sanchez, Patricia
Alternative Education
pjones@icoe.org
(760) 312-5530
Juarez, Cynthia
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 344-6203
Juneau, Tasha
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
tstalling@icoe.org
(760) 312-6143
Kalin, Brandi
Technology Services
bkalin@icoe.org
(760) 312-6145
Kellogg, Robert
Technology Services
rskellogg@icoe.org
(760) 312-6163
Kidwell, Jennifer
Support Services
jkidwell@icoe.org
(760) 312-6580
Kline, Carol
Special Education
ckline@icoe.org
(760) 351-1943
Kofford, Sandra
Migrant Education
skofford@icoe.org
(760) 312-6448
Lara, Gerardo
Alternative Education
glara@icoe.org
(760) 339-6554
Larson, Patrice
Alternative Education
plarson@icoe.org
(760) 312-5561
Lemus, Miguel
Technology Services
mlemus@icoe.org
(760) 312-6557
Lemus, Sylvia
Special Education Local Plan Area
slemus@icoe.org
(760) 312-6504
Leon, Jazmin
Migrant Education
jleon@icoe.org
(760) 312-6621
Leptich, Kurt
Special Education Local Plan Area
kleptich@icoe.org
(760) 312-6417
Lewis, Walter
Curriculum Support Services
wlewis@icoe.org
(760) 312-6176
Lopez, Juan Carlos
Technology Services
jclopez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6138
Lopez, Zaira
Special Education
zlopez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6650
Lopez, Rosemarie
Special Education
rlopez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6405
Lopez, Elizabeth
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 351-0556
Lopez-Frias, Blanca
Alternative Education
bfrias@icoe.org
(760) 312-5517
Lovin, Jesse
Special Education
jlovin@icoe.org
(760) 344-2388
Luna, Sylvia
Support Services
sluna@icoe.org
(760) 312-6425
Magallanes, Arthuro
Special Education
amagallanes@icoe.org
4044
Magana-Birger, Ivette
Technology Services
imagana@icoe.org
(760) 312-6179
Mallory, Anne J.
Imperial County Office of Education
ajmallory@icoe.org
(760) 312-6572
Marlin, Carol
Business Services
cjmarlin@icoe.org
(760) 312-6612
Marmolejo, Kelley
Curriculum Support Services
kmarmolejo@icoe.oerg
(760) 312-6480
Martinez, Ariana
Migrant Education
amartinez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6485
Martinez-Ahumada, Maria
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
mmartinez@icoe.org
(760) 370-0251
McAndrews, Barbara
Special Education
bmcandrews@icoe.org
(760) 336-4444
McDonald, Patty
Special Education
pmcdonald@icoe.org
(760) 312-6647
McDonald, Paul
Special Education
paulm@icoe.org
(760) 312-6647
Mendez, Elisa
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
emendez@icoe.org
(760) 352-2879
Mendoza, Marcy
Special Education
mgmendoza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6421
Mendoza, Monica
Curriculum Support Services
mmendoza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6606
Mendoza, Susana
Special Education
smendoza@icoe.org
(760) 357-7404
Meza, Marlene
Support Services
marlenem@icoe.org
(760) 312-6424
Meza, Magali
Technology Services
mmeza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Miles, Alma
Support Services
amiles@icoe.org
(760) 312-6516
Mills-Morita, Pamela
Support Services
morita@icoe.org
(760) 312-6676
Miramontes, Carmen
Alternative Education
cmiramontes@icoe.org
(760) 312-5600
Miranda, George
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
gmiranda@icoe.org
(760) 312-6471
Mone-Lydick, Melinda
Special Education
mlydick@icoe.org
(760) 312-6635
Monroy, Leo
Curriculum Support Services
lmonroy@icoe.org
(760) 312-6472
MontaƱo, Jeanette
Alternative Education
jmontano@icoe.org
(760) 312-5528
Montoya, Deborah
Special Education
dmontoya@icoe.org
(760) 312-6630
Mosqueda, Graciela
Support Services
gmosqueda@icoe.org
(760) 312-6645
Munoz, Maria
Business Services
mmunoz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6489
Murrieta, Nancy
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
nmurrieta@icoe.org
(760) 312-6624
Navarro, Diana
Support Services
dnavarro@icoe.org
(760) 312-6652
Noris, Roxanna
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 482-0790
Nunez, Francisco
Special Education
fnunez@icoe.org
(760) 357-7408
Ojeda, Mayra
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 312-6644
Olguin, Lupita
Curriculum Support Services
lolguin@icoe.org
(760) 312-6192
Ortega, Sharie
Human Resources
sharieo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6437
Ortiz, Octavio
Special Education
landino@icoe.org
(760) 312-5544
Ortiz, Ruben
Technology Services
rgortiz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6186
Pacheco, Martha
Technology Services
mpacheco@icoe.org
(760) 312-6468
Padilla, Laura
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 344-6203
Panduro, Julia
Special Education
jpanduro@icoe.org
(760) 352-1479
Partida, Valeria
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 355-8640
Patterson, Tiffani
Alternative Education
tpatterson@icoe.org
(760) 312-5634
Perez, Jaquelin
Technology Services
jaquelinp@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Perez, Laura
Special Education
lcperez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6648
Perez, Rosanna
Business Services
rortiz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6407
Philips, Alan
Technology Services
alanp@icoe.org
(760) 312-6401
Phillips, Tiffany
Special Education Local Plan Area
tiffyape@icoe.org
(760) 312-6505
Phillips, Alan
Educational Services
alanp@icoe.org
(760) 312-6401
Preciado, Arnold
Business Services
arnold@icoe.org
(760) 312-6513
Preciado, Blanca
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
bpreciado@icoe.org
(760) 312-6466
Quevedo, Etna
Special Education
equevedo@icoe.org
(760) 768-5809
Quiroz, Claudia
Special Education
cquiroz@icoe.org
(760) 312-6651
Ramirez, Sahrif
Maintenance and Operations
khems@icoe.org
(760) 312-6219
Ramirez, Karen
Special Education
kramirez@icoe.org
427
Ramirez Cardona, Cynthia
Alternative Education
crcardona@icoe.org
(760) 312-5503
Rangel, Wendy
Maintenance and Operations
wrangel@icoe.org
(760) 312-6435
Ray, Jana
Business Services
jray@icoe.org
(760) 312-6167
Reyes, Ruth
Business Services
rreyes@icoe.org
(760) 312-6122
Reyes, Felipe
Technology Services
freyes@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Reyes, Jessica
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 356-2910
Riggs, Lori
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
lriggs@icoe.org
(760) 312-6604
Rivas, Rachel
Special Education
rrivas@icoe.org
(760) 312-6666
Rivera, Erika
Special Education
erivera@icoe.org
4426
Rizzutto, Rosanna
Support Services

(760) 312-6550
Rocha, Yolanda
Support Services

(760) 312-6632
Rodriguez, Yesenia
Special Education
yeseniar@icoe.org
(760) 351-8821
Rodriguez, Caitlin
Support Services
caitlinr@icoe.org
(760) 312-6545
Rodriguez, Cristobal
Technology Services
cristobalr@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Rodriguez, Mireya
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 352-2879
Rodriguez, Keila
Curriculum Support Services
krodriguez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6578
Romayor, Rosa
Special Education
rromayor@icoe.org
(760) 312-6503
Romero, Lori
Educational Services
lromero@icoe.org
(760) 312-6154
Romero, Gerardo
Migrant Education
gromero@icoe.org
(760) 312-6575
Romero, Monica
Special Education
mromero@icoe.org
(760) 353-2320
Rosas, Ana
Special Education
arosas@icoe.org
(760) 312-6640
Rosas-Carlos, Amelia
Migrant Education
acarlos@icoe.org
(760) 312-6449
Saiza, Roselia
Human Resources
rsaiza@icoe.org
(760) 312-6156
Salazar, Maria
Support Services
salazarm@icoe.org
(760) 312-6172
Salcedo, Maribel
Special Education
msalcedo@icoe.org
4511
Salcedo, Lynn
Curriculum Support Services
lynnrd@icoe.org
(760) 312-6571
Salcido, Anita
Special Education
asalcido@icoe.org
6145
Salcido, Martha
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
msalcido@icoe.org
(760) 312-6214
Salgado, Yvonne
Special Education
ysalgado@icoe.org
(760) 312-6670
Salgado, Richard
Technology Services
rsalgado@icoe.org
(760) 312-6174
Salomon, Sean
Technology Services
ssalomon@icoe.org
(760) 312-6499
Salorio, Yvonne
Business Services
yvonne@icoe.org
(760) 312-6415
San Roman, Brenda
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
bcs44@icoe.org
(760) 312-6538
Sanchez, Angelina
Alternative Education
asanchez@icoe.org
(760) 312-5500
Sanchez-Quijada, Adriana
Alternative Education
asquijada@icoe.org
(760) 312-5545
Sanders, Teri
Technology Services
tsanders@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Sandoval, Juanita
Special Education
jsandoval@icoe.org
(760) 312-6428
Sandoval, Brenda
Special Education Local Plan Area
bsandoval@icoe.org
(760) 312-6419
Santana, Ramon
Migrant Education
rsantana@icoe.org
(760) 312-6475
Serna, Alicia
Alternative Education
aserna@icoe.org
(760) 312-5572
Sharp, Alan
Alternative Education
asharp@icoe.org
(760) 312-5555
Sidhu, Cameron
Technology Services
csidhu@icoe.org
(760) 312-6529
Sigala, Melissa
Support Services
msigala@icoe.org
(760) 312-6632
Silva, Silvia
Special Education Local Plan Area
ssilva@icoe.org
(760) 312-6506
Silva Contreras, Kristina
Alternative Education
kcontreras@icoe.org
(760) 312-5519
Singh, Ritu
Support Services
rsingh@icoe.org
(760) 312-6680
Smith, Denise
Human Resources
denises@icoe.org
(760) 312-6133
Smith, Peri
Support Services
psmith@icoe.org
(760) 312-6215
Soto, Manuel
Migrant Education
msoto@icoe.org
(760) 312-6455
Soto, Lisa
Special Education
arsoto@icoe.org
(760) 312-6677
Stokely, Brian
Special Education
bstokely@icoe.org
(760) 312-5536
Tabarez, Daniela
Alternative Education
dtabarez@icoe.org
(760) 312-5521
Tagaban-Pacheco, Ruby
Human Resources
rpacheco@icoe.org
(760) 312-6132
Tewalt, Dan
Student Well-Being & Family Resources
dtewalt@icoe.org
(760) 312-5503
Trujillo, Cynthia
Alternative Education
ctrujillo@icoe.org
(760) 312-5525
Valadez, Martha
Alternative Education
mvaladez@icoe.org
(760) 312-5523
Valle, Edgar
Alternative Education
evalle@icoe.org
(760) 312-5691
Van Winkle, Sally
Special Education Local Plan Area
shvanwk@icoe.org
(760) 312-6420
Vasquez, Marlene
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 312-6143
Vasquez, Angela
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 351-0556
Vasquez, Carolina
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 312-6143
Vasquez, Mario
Technology Services
mvasquez@icoe.org
(760) 312-6617
Vega, Estela
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)

(760) 370-0251
Velarde, Lino
Technology Services
lvelarde@icoe.org
(760) 312-6145
Velazquez, Melissa
Special Education
mvelazquez@icoe.org
(760) 352-3356
Velazquez, Yolanda
Special Education
yolyvel@icoe.org
(760) 312-6661
Venegas, Monica
Maintenance and Operations
mvenegas@icoe.org
(760) 312-6165
Verdin, Maritza
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
mverdin@icoe.org
(760) 312-6109
Verdugo, Espy
Business Services
everdugo@icoe.org
(760) 312-6519
Vessey-Garcia, Heather
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
hvgarcia@icoe.org
(760) 312-6588
Villa, Petra
Support Services
pvilla@icoe.org
(760) 312-6424
Villafana, Jennifer
Business Services
jennifer@icoe.org
(760) 312-6465
Villagrana, Andy
Special Education
avillagrana@icoe.org
(760) 353-1802
Villegas, Eduardo
Technology Services
evillegas@icoe.org
(760) 312-6232
Vitela, Monalisa
Alternative Education
mvitela@icoe.org
(760) 312-5525
Warner, Stacey
Special Education
swarner@icoe.org
(760) 312-6664
Watson, Erin Kelly
Support Services
Kwatson@icoe.org
(760) 312-6632
Wavra, Spencer
Special Education
swavra@icoe.org
(760) 312-6428
Williams, Marie
Curriculum Support Services
marie@icoe.org
(760) 312-6533
Willingham, Robert
Special Education
rwilling@icoe.org
(760) 353-3024
Willingham, Elizabeth
Special Education
lwilling@icoe.org
(760) 351-1096
Wong, Luis
Technology Services
lwong@icoe.org
(760) 312-6512
Yeager, Dinah
Support Services
dyeager@icoe.org
(760) 312-6637
Zamora, Carmen
Alternative Education
carmenz@icoe.org
(760) 312-5527
Zamora, Carlos
Business Services
czamora@icoe.org
(760) 312-6123
Zatarain, Griseth
Special Education
gzatarain@icoe.org
4911
Zuniga, Diana
Early Care & Education Programs (ECEP)
dzuniga@icoe.org
(760) 312-6541